087/67.98.23
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 ', Duplex Length 20m, Class OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 ', Duplex Length 20m, Class OM3

Référence:
DK-2533-20/3
Langue:
UK
Disponibilité:

€17,71  (+0,01) (Hors TVA)
€21,43  (+0,01) (TVA Incl.)

No options for this product
.