087/67.98.23
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-20 Km Wdm Tx:1310nm Bidi Lc Singlemode

Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-20 Km Wdm Tx:1310nm Bidi Lc Singlemode

Référence:
MGB-TLA20
Langue:
UK
Disponibilité:

€41,03  (Hors TVA)
€49,64  (TVA Incl.)

Introduction

The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75?) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every MGB-TLA20 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition.

No options for this product
.