087/67.98.23
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-10 Km Wdm Tx:1550nm Bidi Lc Singlemode

Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-10 Km Wdm Tx:1550nm Bidi Lc Singlemode

Référence:
MGB-TLB10
Langue:
UK
Disponibilité:

€4,12  (Hors TVA)
€4,99  (TVA Incl.)

Introduction

Sfp-port mini-gbic module-10 km wdm tx:1550nm bidi lc singlem

No options for this product
.