087/67.98.23
1061  résultats trouvés
TRANCEIVER 10GBE SFP+ LRM OPTIC 1310NM WAVELENGTH 220M REACH ON MMF KIT (NOT SUPPORTED ON X4012)
€349,49(Hors TVA)
€422,89(TVA Incl.)

TRANSCEIVER SFP 100BASE-FX MMF KIT
DELL
Référence :
407-BBOT
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€78,55(Hors TVA)
€95,05(TVA Incl.)

TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE ER 1550NM WAVELENGTH 40KM REACH KIT
DELL
Référence :
407-BBOV
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€2.357,63(Hors TVA)
€2.852,73(TVA Incl.)

TRANSCEIVER SFP 1GBE ZX 1550NM WAVELENGTH 80KM REACH ON 9/125UM SMF KIT
DELL
Référence :
407-BBOY
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€817,94(Hors TVA)
€989,71(TVA Incl.)

TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ ESR 300M REACH ON OM3 / 400M ON OM4 KIT
DELL
Référence :
407-BBPH
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€960,95(Hors TVA)
€1.162,74(TVA Incl.)

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 1M KIT
DELL
Référence :
470-AAVO
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€189,22(Hors TVA)
€228,95(TVA Incl.)

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 0.5M KIT
DELL
Référence :
470-AAVT
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€150,86(Hors TVA)
€182,54(TVA Incl.)

CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE PASSIVE COPPER DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M KIT
DELL
Référence :
470-AAWE
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€229,58(Hors TVA)
€277,79(TVA Incl.)

CABLE 40GBE (QSFP+) TO 4 X 10GBE SFP+ PASSIVE COPPER BREAKOUT CABLE 7M KIT (NOT SUPPORTED ON X4012)
€372,30(Hors TVA)
€450,49(TVA Incl.)

CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE PASSIVE COPPER DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 0.5M KIT
DELL
Référence :
470-AAXB
Langue :
NA
Disponibilité :
€104,11(Hors TVA)
€125,97(TVA Incl.)

.